Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Polla |
|
| Location: Monchegorsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1101993096 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 17:54:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 04:25:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_farm05_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 241,700 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.8680 (72.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0689 (0.0692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 381.0% (284%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28,210 (1,203*) | |
| Kills: | 409,192 (17,382*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,060 (239*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,059 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 200 (9*) | |
Polla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (305) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 3,567 times | 3,567 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 1,950 times | -19500 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 1,371 times | 1,371 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1,313 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1,203 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 685 times | 685 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 559 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 230 times | 690 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 168 times | 504 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 145 times | 0 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 106 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 101 times | 303 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 64 times | -320 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 19 times | 38 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 6 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 557 times | -3342 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 351 times | -2106 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 239 times | -5975 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 104 times | -624 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
15 times | 83.33% | 17,379 | 239 | 72.72 | |
| 2 | Bill |
3 times | 16.67% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 6,359 | 36.58% | 264 | 21.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 9.00 | 5,031 | 28.94% | 839 | 69.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 6.20 | 2,074 | 11.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 1,710 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 1,224 | 7.04% | 18 | 1.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 8.00 | 335 | 1.93% | 67 | 5.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 153 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | 6.00 | 106 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 76 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 74 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 6.30 | 72 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 53 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 51 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 6.20 | 14 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.60 | 9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | 5.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,209 | 5,785 | 697,548 | 611 | 2,135 | 2,135 | 40.7% | 120.6 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | 21,823 | 141,628 | 3,249,366 | 0 | 1,623 | 1,623 | 649.0% | 22.9 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 15,126 | 7,387 | 229,459 | 0 | 737 | 737.0000 | 48.8% | 31.1 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 4,483 | 3,477 | 106,957 | 48 | 158 | 158.0000 | 77.6% | 30.8 | 28.4 | |
| 5 | 186 | 1,478 | 30,689 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 794.6% | 20.8 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 354 | 111 | 2,384 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.4% | 21.5 | 70.8 | |
| 7 | 168 | 429 | 22,379 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 255.4% | 52.2 | 84.0 | |
| 8 | 174 | 429 | 6,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 246.6% | 14.0 | 174.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85,362 | 17.8% | 63.8% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 4,993 | 11.7% | 77.6% | 10.7% | |
| 3 | 1,792 | 16.5% | 69.2% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 666 | 17.1% | 63.4% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 109 | 11.0% | 66.1% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 108 | 14.8% | 64.8% | 20.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 1,154 | 6.64% | 12 | 5.02% | 96.17 | 103 | 8.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm04_barn | 741 | 4.26% | 8 | 3.35% | 92.63 | 67 | 5.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 753 | 4.33% | 9 | 3.77% | 83.67 | 65 | 5.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 819 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 819.00 | 65 | 5.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 692 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 692.00 | 79 | 6.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | l4d_garage02_lots | 1,128 | 6.49% | 17 | 7.11% | 66.35 | 69 | 5.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | l4d_airport03_garage | 647 | 3.72% | 1 | 0.42% | 647.00 | 54 | 4.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 4,675 | 26.90% | 72 | 30.13% | 64.93 | 220 | 18.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 437 | 2.51% | 7 | 2.93% | 62.43 | 41 | 3.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 924 | 5.32% | 15 | 6.28% | 61.60 | 50 | 4.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 61 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 529 | 3.04% | 13 | 5.44% | 40.69 | 15 | 1.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 1,639 | 9.43% | 43 | 17.99% | 38.12 | 93 | 7.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | l4d_airport05_runway | 1,113 | 6.40% | 30 | 12.55% | 37.10 | 119 | 9.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 175 | 1.01% | 5 | 2.09% | 35.00 | 25 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 290 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 290.00 | 34 | 2.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | l4d_airport02_offices | 244 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.42% | 244.00 | 18 | 1.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 228 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 228.00 | 16 | 1.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 149 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 21 | 1.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 877 | 5.05% | 6 | 2.51% | 146.17 | 33 | 2.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 103 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 11 | 0.91% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 17,382 | 100.00% | 239 | 72.7280 | 1,203 | 100.00% | 0.0692 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
11,428 | 65.75% | 10 | 4.18% | 1,143 | 422 | 35.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
664 | 3.82% | 5 | 2.09% | 132.80 | 99 | 8.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
649 | 3.73% | 6 | 2.51% | 108.17 | 114 | 9.48% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
589 | 3.39% | 4 | 1.67% | 147.25 | 102 | 8.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
544 | 3.13% | 2 | 0.84% | 272.00 | 104 | 8.65% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
532 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 532.00 | 19 | 1.58% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
473 | 2.72% | 2 | 0.84% | 236.50 | 89 | 7.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
425 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 425.00 | 20 | 1.66% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
342 | 1.97% | 2 | 0.84% | 171.00 | 57 | 4.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker |
337 | 1.94% | 1 | 0.42% | 337.00 | 59 | 4.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
196 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 196.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
184 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 42 | 3.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
181 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 21 | 1.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
101 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | witch |
101 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
97 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(7)Hunter |
90 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.42% | 90.00 | 32 | 2.66% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Helper Boomer Bot |
57 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(4)Boomer |
40 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
28 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Helper Smoker Bot |
21 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.42% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(8)Hunter |
18 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(4)Smoker |
15 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | BOT-Helper Hunter Bot |
11 | 0.06% | 3 | 1.26% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Yeller Tank |
9 | 0.05% | 12 | 5.02% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Gravity Tank |
9 | 0.05% | 4 | 1.67% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Rocketeer Tank |
9 | 0.05% | 4 | 1.67% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-Ghost Tank |
9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.42% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(5)Boomer |
9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Hulk Tank |
8 | 0.05% | 4 | 1.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BOT-Rabid Tank |
7 | 0.04% | 8 | 3.35% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Xiphos Tank |
7 | 0.04% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | BOT-Jumper Tank |
7 | 0.04% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | BOT-Necromancer Tank |
7 | 0.04% | 4 | 1.67% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | BOT-(1)Helper Boomer Bot |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | BOT-Electric Tank |
6 | 0.03% | 12 | 5.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | BOT-Shield Tank |
6 | 0.03% | 6 | 2.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Snow Tank |
6 | 0.03% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-Icy Tank |
5 | 0.03% | 6 | 2.51% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | BOT-Distraction Tank |
5 | 0.03% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Blind Tank |
5 | 0.03% | 5 | 2.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | BOT-Laser Tank |
5 | 0.03% | 4 | 1.67% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | BOT-cheLOVEchek Tank |
5 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Polla


Zoey
Bill
infected