Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Francis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Francis | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 20:57:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 17:42:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport05_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.4188 (23.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1673 (0.0925*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 213.6% (280%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,067 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 24,310 (281*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,581 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Francis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 690 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 89 times | 89 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 9 times | 0 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 261 | 92.88% | 24 | 92.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 5.60 | 13 | 4.63% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 661 | 2,639 | 81,247 | 0 | 82 | 82.0000 | 399.2% | 30.8 | 8.1 | |
| 2 | 345 | 182 | 5,892 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.8% | 32.4 | 345.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 47 | 16.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 71 | 25.27% | 2 | 16.67% | 35.50 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 35 | 12.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 119 | 42.35% | 7 | 58.33% | 17.00 | 10 | 38.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 4 | 1.42% | 3 | 25.00% | 1.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 277 | 98.58% | 9 | 30.7778 | 25 | 96.15% | 0.0903 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 4 | 1.42% | 3 | 1.3333 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
164 | 58.36% | 2 | 16.67% | 82.00 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
19 | 6.76% | 1 | 8.33% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
15 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
13 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 4.27% | 2 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
9 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
8 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(6)Hunter |
5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(1)Francis


Francis