Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Smoker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Smoker | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:10:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 318d 08:18:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital02_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0585 (0.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 754.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 27,617 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 471,854 (9,631*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Smoker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2383 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8,722 times | 52,332 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 501 times | 12,525 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 12 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33,212 | 4,010 | 57,948 | 0 | 44 | 44.0000 | 12.1% | 14.5 | 754.8 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_vs_farm03_bridge | 2 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | C1_mario1_1 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | deathcraft_02_ravine2 | 7 | 1.39% | 14 | 0.15% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | deathcraft_03_stronghold | 1 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_river03_port | 24 | 4.75% | 157 | 1.63% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop | 5 | 0.99% | 37 | 0.38% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_river01_docks | 24 | 4.75% | 189 | 1.96% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_dbd_the_mall | 1 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.08% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_river02_barge | 26 | 5.15% | 234 | 2.43% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_fallen03_tower | 1 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.09% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_garage02_lots | 32 | 6.34% | 337 | 3.50% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 4 | 0.79% | 45 | 0.47% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 18 | 3.56% | 265 | 2.75% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 8 | 1.58% | 111 | 1.15% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 2 | 0.40% | 29 | 0.30% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 2 | 0.40% | 27 | 0.28% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dw1_woods | 1 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.16% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 52 | 10.30% | 934 | 9.70% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 29 | 5.74% | 460 | 4.78% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 19 | 3.76% | 305 | 3.17% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 11 | 2.18% | 197 | 2.05% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_farm04_barn | 9 | 1.78% | 145 | 1.51% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 39 | 7.72% | 762 | 7.91% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | l4d_airport02_offices | 27 | 5.35% | 527 | 5.47% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 20 | 3.96% | 444 | 4.61% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 20 | 3.96% | 389 | 4.04% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 14 | 2.77% | 268 | 2.78% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | l4d_airport03_garage | 30 | 5.94% | 674 | 7.00% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 23 | 4.55% | 655 | 6.80% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 10 | 1.98% | 226 | 2.35% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | l4d_airport05_runway | 9 | 1.78% | 337 | 3.50% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 7 | 1.39% | 222 | 2.31% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 5 | 0.99% | 170 | 1.77% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 8 | 1.58% | 417 | 4.33% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 7 | 1.39% | 455 | 4.72% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 6 | 1.19% | 251 | 2.61% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 1 | 0.20% | 109 | 1.13% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | l4d_fallen02_trenches | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | l4d_dbd_citylights | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | l4d_vs_farm02_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | surface | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | DevilsCorridor | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | deathcraft_01_town | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | deathcraft_05_lighthouse2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 45 | AirCrash | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 46 | l4d_vs_airport05_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 47 | C1_mario1_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 48 | l4d_vs_hospital04_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 49 | l4d_deathaboard01_prison | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 50 | l4d_vs_airport01_greenhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 51 | l4d_deadcity04_outpost | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 52 | l4d_deadcity02_backalley | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 53 | l4d_fallen01_approach | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 54 | l4d_deadcity05_plant | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 55 | l4d_dbd_anna_is_gone | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 56 | l4d_vs_farm01_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 57 | c1m1_hotel_l4d | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 58 | deathcraft_04_nether | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 59 | youcallthatalanding | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 60 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 61 | l4d_vs_hospital01_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 62 | l4d_sv_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 63 | ft_m1_apartments_08_a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 64 | l4d_vs_hospital02_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 65 | ft_m5_rooftop_08_a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 66 | l4d_city17_01 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 67 | bdp_bunker02 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 68 | l4d_deadcity03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 69 | l4d_deadcity01_riverside | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 204 | 40.40% | 2,749 | 0.0742 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 117 | 23.17% | 3,481 | 0.0336 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 95 | 18.81% | 1,587 | 0.0599 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 89 | 17.62% | 1,814 | 0.0491 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Bill |
89 | 17.62% | 756 | 7.85% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Francis |
64 | 12.67% | 654 | 6.79% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Louis |
61 | 12.08% | 910 | 9.45% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Zoey |
50 | 9.90% | 824 | 8.56% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Snow |
8 | 1.58% | 162 | 1.68% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿ |
6 | 1.19% | 453 | 4.70% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Oscarperzowo |
5 | 0.99% | 15 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AKAITSTOMBSTONE |
5 | 0.99% | 11 | 0.11% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | yobannyyobrick20 |
5 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-Smoker


Snow
✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿
Oscarperzowo
AKAITSTOMBSTONE