Player Information| Player Profile |
|
99x |
|
| Location: Kansas City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:47577622 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 14:42:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:58:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_garage01_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 15,476 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 503.5263 (1216.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0541 (0.0584*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 518 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 9,567 (1,216*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 582 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
99x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 433 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 99x | 0d 10:26:56h | 2026-07-10 18:42:28 | 6,904 | 10 | 690.40 | 355 | 0.05 | 0 | 35.9% |
| 2 | : ) | 0d 02:32:20h | 2026-06-21 02:22:04 | 1,310 | 6 | 218.33 | 92 | 0.07 | 0 | 34.7% |
| 3 | : } | 0d 01:59:31h | 2026-03-01 22:52:51 | 1,353 | 3 | 451.00 | 71 | 0.05 | 0 | 32.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 8.00 | 458 | 37.66% | 33 | 46.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 5.00 | 345 | 28.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.60 | 142 | 11.68% | 17 | 23.94% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 133 | 10.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 129 | 10.61% | 21 | 29.58% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 6.00 | 9 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 334 | 110 | 5,755 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.9% | 52.3 | 55.7 | |
| 2 | 271 | 108 | 3,265 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.9% | 30.2 | 67.8 | |
| 3 | 503 | 172 | 9,784 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 56.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 170 | 19.4% | 61.8% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 90 | 7.8% | 76.7% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 86 | 30.2% | 51.2% | 18.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport03_garage | 70 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 58 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport05_runway | 41 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | bdp_bunker01 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 318 | 26.15% | 1 | 100.00% | 318.00 | 16 | 22.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | bdp_bunker02 | 285 | 23.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 285.00 | 23 | 32.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | l4d_garage02_lots | 180 | 14.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 180.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 135 | 11.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | l4d_airport02_offices | 125 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 1,216 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,216 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0584 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,176 | 96.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,176 | 63 | 88.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
23 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


99x


Francis
infected