Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Witcher |
|
| Location: Columbus, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24501855 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 02:07:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:58:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital04_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 26,184 | |
| Rank: | 45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.5548 (190.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1109 (0.1352*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 86.8% (210%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,069 (103*) | |
| Kills: | 27,675 (762*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 235 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 49 (1*) | |
Witcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2325 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 103 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -440 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 544 | 1 | 544.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 200 | 3 | 66.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 572 | 75.07% | 97 | 94.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 93 | 12.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 65 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.60 | 12 | 1.57% | 5 | 4.85% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 10 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 571 | 1,336 | 31,539 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 234.0% | 23.6 | 40.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 21.7 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 68 | 37 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.4% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,336 | 12.2% | 70.4% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 37 | 10.8% | 62.2% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 82 | 10.76% | 1 | 25.00% | 82.00 | 8 | 7.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 200 | 26.25% | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67 | 45 | 43.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 61 | 8.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 10 | 9.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 223 | 29.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 223.00 | 15 | 14.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 18 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 178 | 23.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 24 | 23.30% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 387 | 50.79% | 4 | 96.7500 | 64 | 62.14% | 0.1654 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 375 | 49.21% | 0 | 375.0000 | 39 | 37.86% | 0.1040 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
719 | 94.36% | 1 | 25.00% | 719.00 | 103 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Witcher


Francis
Zoey
Bill
infected