Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr,Jason |
|
| Location: Lomas de Zamora, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:144225146 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 21:10:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:19:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 228 ms (Latency: 114 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital02_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 85,872 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 147.7201 (241.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1360 (0.1253*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.4% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,903 (816*) | |
| Kills: | 72,826 (6,510*) | |
| Deaths: | 493 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,575 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 191 (38*) | |
Mr,Jason's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mr,Jason | 0d 10:35:11h | 2026-07-10 21:24:43 | 10,042 | 67 | 149.88 | 1,316 | 0.13 | 0 | 70.3% |
| 2 | Jinx | 0d 00:08:24h | 2026-06-04 02:28:49 | 119 | 0 | 119.00 | 7 | 0.06 | 0 | 7.9% |
| 3 | Vi | 0d 00:02:10h | 2026-06-04 02:20:22 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 233.3% |
| 4 | FrееТР.оrg | 0d 00:00:37h | 2026-06-04 02:18:13 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Mr.Jason | 1d 17:42:45h | 2026-05-31 20:51:17 | 39,501 | 254 | 155.52 | 5,470 | 0.14 | 0 | 53.5% |
| 6 | Mr.Jason7 | 0d 04:13:32h | 2025-12-18 18:28:42 | 3,109 | 28 | 111.04 | 382 | 0.12 | 0 | 61.3% |
| 7 | Mr.Jason" | 0d 00:00:40h | 2025-10-17 02:01:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 700.0% |
| 8 | Mr Jason | 0d 04:47:17h | 2025-10-12 21:32:38 | 4,280 | 18 | 237.78 | 393 | 0.09 | 0 | 60.7% |
| 9 | Mr Jason I | 0d 01:57:36h | 2025-09-27 17:12:19 | 1,506 | 16 | 94.13 | 123 | 0.08 | 0 | 125.7% |
| 10 | Mr Jasonp | 0d 02:13:17h | 2025-09-20 18:09:57 | 1,058 | 7 | 151.14 | 112 | 0.11 | 0 | 43.6% |
| 11 | Mr Jason7 | 0d 00:37:40h | 2025-08-31 17:11:10 | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Mr Jason | 0d 02:10:47h | 2025-08-16 21:25:33 | 1,745 | 18 | 96.94 | 193 | 0.11 | 0 | 83.4% |
| 13 | Mr JasonD | 0d 00:18:55h | 2025-08-10 14:10:37 | 82 | 10 | 8.20 | 8 | 0.10 | 0 | 36.9% |
| 14 | Mr.Jason1 | 0d 12:30:30h | 2025-02-02 23:18:47 | 11,357 | 75 | 151.43 | 1,896 | 0.17 | 0 | 49.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 816 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 272 times | -2720 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 129 times | 129 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 91 times | 91 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 86 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 67 times | 67 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 31 times | 93 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 21 times | 63 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 19 times | -95 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 17 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 10 times | 0 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 7 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 6 times | 12 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 6 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 38 times | -228 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 1,956 | 30.05% | 300 | 36.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 1,168 | 17.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 8.00 | 1,159 | 17.80% | 305 | 37.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 640 | 9.83% | 11 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 6.30 | 625 | 9.60% | 84 | 10.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 398 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 6.20 | 256 | 3.93% | 92 | 11.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 6.20 | 144 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.60 | 102 | 1.57% | 17 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 9.00 | 24 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 6.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 6.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,577 | 3,636 | 87,241 | 0 | 115 | 115.0000 | 101.6% | 24.0 | 31.1 | |
| 2 | 10,750 | 4,079 | 128,089 | 17 | 50 | 50.0000 | 37.9% | 31.4 | 215.0 | |
| 3 | 625 | 344 | 6,203 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 55.0% | 18.0 | 22.3 | |
| 4 | 176 | 165 | 5,280 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 93.8% | 32.0 | 35.2 | |
| 5 | 2,094 | 682 | 8,985 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.6% | 13.2 | 523.5 | |
| 6 | 38 | 38 | 7,509 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 197.6 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 574 | 301 | 6,777 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 22.5 | 574.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 16 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,656 | 19.4% | 63.3% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 3,606 | 12.8% | 72.4% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 664 | 25.6% | 56.6% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 319 | 16.0% | 74.3% | 9.7% | |
| 5 | 291 | 24.4% | 51.9% | 23.7% | |
| 6 | 38 | 0.0% | 97.4% | 2.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport03_garage | 313 | 4.81% | 4 | 14.81% | 78.25 | 27 | 3.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport05_runway | 73 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 10 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 946 | 14.53% | 13 | 48.15% | 72.77 | 93 | 11.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 434 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 434.00 | 62 | 7.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 385 | 5.91% | 1 | 3.70% | 385.00 | 57 | 6.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 364 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 364.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 356 | 5.47% | 1 | 3.70% | 356.00 | 102 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | l4d_airport02_offices | 347 | 5.33% | 1 | 3.70% | 347.00 | 32 | 3.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 34 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_river01_docks | 337 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 337.00 | 45 | 5.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | l4d_river02_barge | 332 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 332.00 | 48 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 294 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 294.00 | 56 | 6.86% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 509 | 7.82% | 2 | 7.41% | 254.50 | 82 | 10.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 253 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 253.00 | 33 | 4.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 216 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 21 | 2.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 191 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 23 | 2.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | l4d_farm04_barn | 608 | 9.34% | 4 | 14.81% | 152.00 | 54 | 6.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 146 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 22 | 2.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 137 | 2.10% | 1 | 3.70% | 137.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | l4d_river03_port | 110 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 21 | 2.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 23 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 105 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 15 | 1.84% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 3,793 | 58.26% | 12 | 316.0833 | 481 | 58.95% | 0.1268 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 1,466 | 22.52% | 7 | 209.4286 | 214 | 26.23% | 0.1460 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 728 | 11.18% | 3 | 242.6667 | 81 | 9.93% | 0.1113 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 523 | 8.03% | 5 | 104.6000 | 40 | 4.90% | 0.0765 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,189 | 95.07% | 11 | 40.74% | 562.64 | 787 | 96.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
82 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
72 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
62 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 11 | 1.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
22 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | witch |
21 | 0.32% | 4 | 14.81% | 5.25 | 7 | 0.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.08% | 1 | 3.70% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Mr,Jason


Louis
infected