Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chucklebags |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4317245 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Jun. 28th, 2026 @ 04:03:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:59:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | FtLostOnAHill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 7,656 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 327.7143 (169.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2138 (0.1893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 83.7% (162%*) | |
| Headshots: | 981 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 4,588 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 284 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
Chucklebags's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 412 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -40 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 135 | 0 | 135.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 6.00 | 118 | 69.82% | 17 | 53.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 5.60 | 31 | 18.34% | 13 | 40.63% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 5.20 | 12 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 6.30 | 6 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 8.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 2 | 6.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 326 | 807 | 21,517 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 247.5% | 26.7 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 9 | 4 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 18.3 | 4.5 | |
| 3 | 67 | 12 | 589 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 49.1 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | 126 | 35 | 1,449 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 41.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 807 | 8.2% | 82.3% | 9.5% | |
| 2 | 35 | 22.9% | 65.7% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | surface | 76 | 44.97% | 0 | % | 76.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | DevilsCorridor | 60 | 35.50% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 17 | 53.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | youcallthatalanding | 6 | 3.55% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | FtLostOnAHill | 27 | 15.98% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 169 | 100.00% | 0 | 169.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1893 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
129 | 76.33% | 0 | % | 129.00 | 29 | 90.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 5.33% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 4.14% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 3.55% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 2.96% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Chucklebags


Louis
Francis
infected