Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ritchpena |
|
| Location: Harlingen, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:608637311 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 21:06:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:10:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital02_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,944 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.5530 (64.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2376 (0.2203*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,509 (678*) | |
| Kills: | 23,187 (3,077*) | |
| Deaths: | 396 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 158 (22*) | |
ritchpena's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1813 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 678 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 101 times | 101 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 36 times | 36 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 33 times | 33 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -300 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 48 times | -1200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 32 times | -192 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 8.00 | 637 | 20.70% | 320 | 47.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 9.00 | 615 | 19.99% | 41 | 6.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 578 | 18.78% | 3 | 0.44% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 5.20 | 547 | 17.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 275 | 8.94% | 169 | 24.93% | 0.61 | |||
| 6 | 6.00 | 245 | 7.96% | 91 | 13.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 5.60 | 67 | 2.18% | 26 | 3.83% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | 6.30 | 48 | 1.56% | 13 | 1.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 41 | 1.33% | 15 | 2.21% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | 6.00 | 14 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.50 | 9 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,295 | 2,306 | 49,317 | 22 | 67 | 67.0000 | 53.7% | 21.4 | 64.1 | |
| 2 | 636 | 96 | 11,028 | 6 | 20 | 20.0000 | 15.1% | 114.9 | 31.8 | |
| 3 | 1,996 | 846 | 8,456 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.4% | 10.0 | 499.0 | |
| 4 | 119 | 24 | 460 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.2% | 19.2 | 39.7 | |
| 5 | 903 | 221 | 4,583 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 20.7 | 903.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 7 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,830 | 22.5% | 57.7% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 585 | 20.5% | 60.7% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 221 | 25.8% | 49.3% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 96 | 10.4% | 80.2% | 9.4% | |
| 5 | 24 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 84 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 36 | 5.31% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 145 | 4.71% | 2 | 4.17% | 72.50 | 11 | 1.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 1,108 | 36.01% | 16 | 33.33% | 69.25 | 176 | 25.96% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 1,520 | 49.40% | 26 | 54.17% | 58.46 | 353 | 52.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 220 | 7.15% | 4 | 8.33% | 55.00 | 102 | 15.04% | 0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 2,029 | 65.94% | 35 | 57.9714 | 479 | 70.65% | 0.2361 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 1,048 | 34.06% | 13 | 80.6154 | 199 | 29.35% | 0.1899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,901 | 94.28% | 22 | 45.83% | 131.86 | 640 | 94.53% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
27 | 0.88% | 1 | 2.08% | 27.00 | 10 | 1.48% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
25 | 0.81% | 4 | 8.33% | 6.25 | 7 | 1.03% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
21 | 0.68% | 2 | 4.17% | 10.50 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
18 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.55% | 5 | 10.42% | 3.40 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
17 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(2)Hunter Bot |
12 | 0.39% | 1 | 2.08% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(3)Hunter Bot |
12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
8 | 0.26% | 3 | 6.25% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(4)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.08% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0.57 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


ritchpena


Zoey
infected