Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Zoey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Zoey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:12:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 24d 00:38:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_hospital01_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.1487 (16.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1664 (0.1751*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 89.5% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,429 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 20,608 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,529 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 228 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Zoey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1892 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 9.00 | 90 | 41.47% | 15 | 39.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 5.60 | 90 | 41.47% | 15 | 39.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 6.30 | 27 | 12.44% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 6.00 | 7 | 3.23% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 538 | 364 | 40,915 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 67.7% | 112.4 | 21.5 | |
| 2 | 394 | 184 | 7,080 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 38.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 26 | 11.98% | 3 | 23.08% | 8.67 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 40 | 18.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | l4d_river01_docks | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 85 | 39.17% | 3 | 23.08% | 28.33 | 15 | 39.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 7 | 3.23% | 3 | 23.08% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 56 | 25.81% | 3 | 23.08% | 18.67 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 210 | 96.77% | 10 | 21.0000 | 37 | 97.37% | 0.1762 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 7 | 3.23% | 3 | 2.3333 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.1429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
134 | 61.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 26 | 81.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 4.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 9.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
9 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.23% | 2 | 15.38% | 3.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
7 | 3.23% | 1 | 7.69% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(1)Zoey


Zoey