Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lazy |
|
| Location: Hendersonville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14976696 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 1st, 2026 @ 18:17:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 03:39:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IV [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport02_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 156,395 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 180.4046 (192.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1231 (0.1549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.3% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12,454 (268*) | |
| Kills: | 101,207 (1,730*) | |
| Deaths: | 561 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,698 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 138 (1*) | |
lazy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (48) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lazy | 0d 01:49:20h | 2026-07-01 20:07:18 | 1,730 | 9 | 192.22 | 268 | 0.15 | 0 | 50.9% |
| 2 | AM | 4d 20:24:44h | 2026-07-01 18:17:57 | 75,159 | 452 | 166.28 | 9,240 | 0.12 | 0 | 88.7% |
| 3 | komala | 0d 01:06:01h | 2026-06-17 00:00:01 | 226 | 0 | 226.00 | 50 | 0.22 | 0 | 24.5% |
| 4 | nobody | 0d 00:05:52h | 2026-06-16 22:54:00 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 5 | fatty | 0d 00:15:48h | 2025-11-20 00:20:58 | 57 | 2 | 28.50 | 8 | 0.14 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 6 | A.M | 0d 17:44:05h | 2025-09-07 06:41:28 | 16,598 | 78 | 212.79 | 1,930 | 0.12 | 0 | 99.6% |
| 7 | Ivy | 0d 05:45:41h | 2025-01-22 00:41:35 | 3,947 | 11 | 358.82 | 450 | 0.11 | 0 | 183.6% |
| 8 | Poison Ivy | 0d 04:28:14h | 2024-12-04 08:40:55 | 3,478 | 9 | 386.44 | 506 | 0.15 | 0 | 97.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 388 times | 388 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 268 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 113 times | 113 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -800 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 74 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 70 times | 70 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 36 times | 108 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 35 times | 0 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 25 times | 125 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 13 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 35 times | -210 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 9.00 | 1,111 | 64.22% | 199 | 74.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 5.20 | 240 | 13.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 6.00 | 215 | 12.43% | 39 | 14.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 73 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 6.20 | 55 | 3.18% | 24 | 8.96% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 6.30 | 14 | 0.81% | 3 | 1.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 5.60 | 12 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,194 | 832 | 122,510 | 140 | 422 | 422.0000 | 26.0% | 147.2 | 7.6 | |
| 2 | 562 | 1,368 | 37,162 | 0 | 71 | 71.0000 | 243.4% | 27.2 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | 1,143 | 320 | 6,842 | 10 | 30 | 30.0000 | 28.0% | 21.4 | 38.1 | |
| 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 114 | 40 | 1,183 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,346 | 12.7% | 71.3% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 825 | 7.9% | 82.7% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | 313 | 14.1% | 68.4% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 40 | 7.5% | 72.5% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_airport03_garage | 102 | 5.90% | 2 | 22.22% | 51.00 | 13 | 4.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | l4d_river01_docks | 297 | 17.17% | 1 | 11.11% | 297.00 | 40 | 14.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport02_offices | 268 | 15.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 268.00 | 53 | 19.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | l4d_river03_port | 192 | 11.10% | 1 | 11.11% | 192.00 | 35 | 13.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 189 | 10.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 22 | 8.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | l4d_river02_barge | 682 | 39.42% | 5 | 55.56% | 136.40 | 105 | 39.18% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 1,730 | 100.00% | 9 | 192.2222 | 268 | 100.00% | 0.1549 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,155 | 66.76% | 3 | 33.33% | 385.00 | 101 | 38.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
96 | 5.55% | 1 | 11.11% | 96.00 | 36 | 13.64% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
95 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 29 | 10.98% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
80 | 4.62% | 3 | 33.33% | 26.67 | 23 | 8.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
72 | 4.16% | 1 | 11.11% | 72.00 | 30 | 11.36% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
69 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
39 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 20 | 7.58% | 0.51 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(4)Hunter |
34 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 11 | 4.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
29 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
20 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Boomer |
13 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(5)Hunter |
11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


lazy


Zoey
infected