Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Hunter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Hunter | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:11:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 152d 18:23:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0551 (0.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1712.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.4% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 22,639 (693*) | |
| Deaths: | 410,849 (9,666*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Hunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2361 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2,662 times | 15,972 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 691 times | 17,275 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 387,030 | 8,261 | 124,185 | 0 | 226 | 226.0000 | 2.1% | 15.0 | 1,713 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop | 19 | 2.74% | 30 | 0.31% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dw1_woods | 1 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 18 | 2.60% | 87 | 0.90% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_river03_port | 12 | 1.73% | 61 | 0.63% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_airport05_runway | 72 | 10.39% | 397 | 4.11% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 42 | 6.06% | 261 | 2.70% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 53 | 7.65% | 408 | 4.22% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 46 | 6.64% | 425 | 4.40% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 24 | 3.46% | 217 | 2.24% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_river02_barge | 24 | 3.46% | 236 | 2.44% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | deathcraft_02_ravine2 | 1 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.10% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 15 | 2.16% | 166 | 1.72% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_airport03_garage | 89 | 12.84% | 1,115 | 11.54% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 20 | 2.89% | 248 | 2.57% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 2 | 0.29% | 30 | 0.31% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 36 | 5.19% | 579 | 5.99% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 26 | 3.75% | 416 | 4.30% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 15 | 2.16% | 258 | 2.67% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_farm04_barn | 9 | 1.30% | 147 | 1.52% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 4 | 0.58% | 63 | 0.65% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 28 | 4.04% | 578 | 5.98% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 27 | 3.90% | 590 | 6.10% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | l4d_garage02_lots | 11 | 1.59% | 219 | 2.27% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 11 | 1.59% | 251 | 2.60% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 9 | 1.30% | 241 | 2.49% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 7 | 1.01% | 199 | 2.06% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 3 | 0.43% | 79 | 0.82% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | l4d_airport02_offices | 25 | 3.61% | 715 | 7.40% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 20 | 2.89% | 597 | 6.18% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | l4d_river01_docks | 7 | 1.01% | 224 | 2.32% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 6 | 0.87% | 187 | 1.93% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 6 | 0.87% | 254 | 2.63% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 5 | 0.72% | 315 | 3.26% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | l4d_fallen02_trenches | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | surface | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | youcallthatalanding | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | l4d_vs_airport05_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | l4d_sv_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | l4d_deadcity01_riverside | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | l4d_fallen01_approach | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | FtLostOnAHill | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | DevilsCorridor | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 411 | 59.31% | 6,859 | 0.0599 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 137 | 19.77% | 2,184 | 0.0627 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 129 | 18.61% | 545 | 0.2367 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 16 | 2.31% | 78 | 0.2051 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Zoey |
123 | 17.75% | 570 | 5.90% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Bill |
103 | 14.86% | 608 | 6.29% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Louis |
91 | 13.13% | 662 | 6.85% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Francis |
87 | 12.55% | 626 | 6.48% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿ |
28 | 4.04% | 1,240 | 12.83% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cheLOVEchek |
28 | 4.04% | 831 | 8.60% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dimass |
14 | 2.02% | 271 | 2.80% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Monstrum |
13 | 1.88% | 88 | 0.91% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | sanyam_uchiha |
13 | 1.88% | 29 | 0.30% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Snow |
11 | 1.59% | 368 | 3.81% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The sinner |
11 | 1.59% | 21 | 0.22% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Mike |
9 | 1.30% | 207 | 2.14% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | yobannyyobrick20 |
9 | 1.30% | 7 | 0.07% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | JBTech67 |
8 | 1.15% | 21 | 0.22% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MOLLERA SUMIDA |
8 | 1.15% | 16 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Spartanghosst117 |
8 | 1.15% | 14 | 0.14% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Alena |
7 | 1.01% | 351 | 3.63% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | crud |
7 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.04% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | DoYouRememberYourName |
6 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.07% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Polla |
5 | 0.72% | 664 | 6.87% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(1)Hunter


✿•ڿڰLipaڿڰۣ✿
cheLOVEchek
Dimass
Monstrum
sanyam_uchiha
Snow
yobannyyobrick20
JBTech67