Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Smoker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Smoker | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 11th, 2026 @ 18:11:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 56d 01:31:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie IX [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d_airport03_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0446 (0.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 968.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.8% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,978 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 89,262 (2,383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Smoker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2,307 times | 13,842 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 103 times | 2,575 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,714 | 719 | 11,065 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.3% | 15.4 | 968.2 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop | 3 | 2.91% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | deathcraft_02_ravine2 | 1 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.17% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_noprecinct03_clubd | 2 | 1.94% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_hospital01_apartment | 9 | 8.74% | 67 | 2.81% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_river01_docks | 7 | 6.80% | 52 | 2.18% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_river03_port | 2 | 1.94% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_airport01_greenhouse | 9 | 8.74% | 97 | 4.07% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 7 | 6.80% | 100 | 4.20% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 10 | 9.71% | 161 | 6.76% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 3 | 2.91% | 47 | 1.97% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_garage02_lots | 3 | 2.91% | 50 | 2.10% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_airport03_garage | 12 | 11.65% | 264 | 11.08% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_airport05_runway | 5 | 4.85% | 101 | 4.24% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_noprecinct02_train | 3 | 2.91% | 60 | 2.52% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 2 | 1.94% | 42 | 1.76% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 4 | 3.88% | 111 | 4.66% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | l4d_smalltown01_caves | 3 | 2.91% | 67 | 2.81% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 4 | 3.88% | 140 | 5.87% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_airport02_offices | 4 | 3.88% | 156 | 6.55% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | l4d_noprecinct01_crash | 1 | 0.97% | 34 | 1.43% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 4 | 3.88% | 166 | 6.97% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 1 | 0.97% | 46 | 1.93% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | l4d_river02_barge | 1 | 0.97% | 44 | 1.85% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 2 | 1.94% | 145 | 6.08% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 1 | 0.97% | 169 | 7.09% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dw1_woods | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 42 | 1.76% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | l4d_deadcity01_riverside | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | l4d_fallen01_approach | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | l4d_farm01_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | l4d_vs_farm05_cornfield | 0 | 0.00% | 21 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | surface | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | l4d_noprecinct04_precinct | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 48 | 2.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | l4d_farm04_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 33 | 1.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 44 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | DevilsCorridor | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | youcallthatalanding | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 59 | 57.28% | 1,808 | 0.0326 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IV [USA] | 26 | 25.24% | 140 | 0.1857 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | Valkyrie IV [GER] | 18 | 17.48% | 424 | 0.0425 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-(1)Smoker


