Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-David Guetta Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-David Guetta Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 18:59:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4811 (2.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 175.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.1% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 9,030 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,594 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-David Guetta Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 970 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 162 times | 4,050 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 141 | 86.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,434 | 443 | 27,892 | 0 | 48 | 48.0000 | 5.3% | 63.0 | 175.7 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_river01_docks | 7 | 4.29% | 1 | 1.79% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | l4d_river02_barge | 6 | 3.68% | 1 | 1.79% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | l4d_airport02_offices | 31 | 19.02% | 7 | 12.50% | 4.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | l4d_airport04_terminal | 8 | 4.91% | 2 | 3.57% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l4d_hospital05_rooftop | 8 | 4.91% | 2 | 3.57% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d_airport03_garage | 41 | 25.15% | 11 | 19.64% | 3.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | l4d_smalltown02_drainage | 7 | 4.29% | 2 | 3.57% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | l4d_hospital03_sewers | 16 | 9.82% | 5 | 8.93% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_farm05_cornfield | 9 | 5.52% | 3 | 5.36% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | l4d_farm03_bridge | 3 | 1.84% | 1 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | l4d_hospital04_interior | 5 | 3.07% | 2 | 3.57% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | l4d_smalltown03_ranchhouse | 5 | 3.07% | 2 | 3.57% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_hospital02_subway | 11 | 6.75% | 5 | 8.93% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | l4d_farm04_barn | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_smalltown04_mainstreet | 2 | 1.23% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | l4d_garage01_alleys | 1 | 0.61% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | l4d_smalltown05_houseboat | 1 | 0.61% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | l4d_farm02_traintunnel | 1 | 0.61% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | l4d_river03_port | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | l4d_airport05_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie IX [GER] | 119 | 73.01% | 37 | 3.2162 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | Valkyrie IX [USA] | 44 | 26.99% | 19 | 2.3158 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Bill |
37 | 22.70% | 1 | 1.79% | 37.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Zoey |
20 | 12.27% | 3 | 5.36% | 6.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Louis |
18 | 11.04% | 1 | 1.79% | 18.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Francis |
18 | 11.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The sinner |
11 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | JÙ. |
6 | 3.68% | 2 | 3.57% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ELi4kaz |
5 | 3.07% | 5 | 8.93% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Snow |
5 | 3.07% | 3 | 5.36% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MrDestroyer54 |
5 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


BOT-David Guetta Tank


The sinner
JÙ.
ELi4kaz
Snow
MrDestroyer54