Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nina |
|
| Location: Zagreb, Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:148438134 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:01:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [GER] |
| Favorite Map:* | dune_03 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,433 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.0952 (100.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0990 (0.0990*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (208*) | |
| Kills: | 2,102 (2,102*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Nina's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 208 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 146 times | -438 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 52 times | 52 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 46 times | 46 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 33 times | 99 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 33 times | 33 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 28 times | 84 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 19 times | 57 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 314 | 14.94% | 48 | 23.08% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 310 | 14.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 286 | 13.61% | 19 | 9.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 227 | 10.80% | 59 | 28.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 218 | 10.37% | 21 | 10.10% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 135 | 6.42% | 8 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 121 | 5.76% | 11 | 5.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 83 | 3.95% | 5 | 2.40% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 3.43% | 9 | 4.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 69 | 3.28% | 6 | 2.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.47% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | Melee | 1.50 | 51 | 2.43% | 7 | 3.37% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.24% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.03 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.24% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 22 | 1.05% | 5 | 2.40% | 0.23 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.67% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 270 | 250 | 10,346 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 92.6% | 41.4 | 16.9 |
| 2 | 312 | 339 | 5,364 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 108.7% | 15.8 | 31.2 | |
| 3 | 1,408 | 479 | 8,282 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 34.0% | 17.3 | 156.4 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 939 | 200 | 10,072 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.3% | 50.4 | 187.8 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 623 | 163 | 7,676 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.2% | 47.1 | 155.8 |
| 6 | 118 | 69 | 6,697 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.5% | 97.1 | 39.3 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 162 | 509 | 8,987 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 314.2% | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 87 | 24 | 1,200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 509 | 20.6% | 58.3% | 21.0% |
| 2 | 475 | 21.9% | 53.7% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 303 | 19.5% | 61.7% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 240 | 8.3% | 75.8% | 15.8% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 195 | 14.9% | 65.6% | 19.5% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 159 | 14.5% | 64.8% | 20.8% |
| 7 | 69 | 17.4% | 73.9% | 8.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dune_03 | 185 | 8.80% | 2 | 9.52% | 92.50 | 17 | 8.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | dune_02 | 897 | 42.67% | 11 | 52.38% | 81.55 | 112 | 53.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | dune_01 | 177 | 8.42% | 3 | 14.29% | 59.00 | 27 | 12.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | xmas_hotel | 103 | 4.90% | 2 | 9.52% | 51.50 | 10 | 4.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | xmas_atrium | 41 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | dune_04 | 340 | 16.18% | 1 | 4.76% | 340.00 | 16 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | xmas_streets | 142 | 6.76% | 1 | 4.76% | 142.00 | 14 | 6.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | dune_05 | 110 | 5.23% | 1 | 4.76% | 110.00 | 6 | 2.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | xmas_mall | 107 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 4 | 1.92% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [GER] | 2,102 | 100.00% | 21 | 100.0952 | 208 | 100.00% | 0.0990 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,871 | 89.01% | 3 | 14.29% | 623.67 | 177 | 86.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
40 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 8 | 3.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
34 | 1.62% | 1 | 4.76% | 34.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
28 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
27 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
25 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 9 | 4.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | witch |
19 | 0.90% | 6 | 28.57% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Charger Bot |
8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.33% | 9 | 42.86% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 4.76% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Nina


Rochelle
infected