Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kelset |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6734960 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 10th, 2026 @ 22:36:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:17:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Valkyrie X [USA] |
| Favorite Map:* | dm5_summit |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,958 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.8767 (31.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0249 (0.0249*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 81.0% (81%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 2,327 (2,327*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 276 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kelset's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 173 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 31 times | 31 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 22 times | 22 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 73 times | -1825 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 50.00% | 472 | 8 | 59.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 692 | 29 | 23.86 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 1,163 | 36 | 32.31 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 797 | 34.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 737 | 31.67% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 233 | 10.01% | 8 | 13.79% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 119 | 5.11% | 13 | 22.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 105 | 4.51% | 12 | 20.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 79 | 3.39% | 6 | 10.34% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 2.88% | 10 | 17.24% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Melee | 1.50 | 60 | 2.58% | 5 | 8.62% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.72% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 31 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 652 | 529 | 40,865 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 81.1% | 77.2 | 108.7 |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.0% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm1_suburbs | 1,163 | 49.98% | 36 | 49.32% | 32.31 | 28 | 48.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | dm5_summit | 1,163 | 49.98% | 37 | 50.68% | 31.43 | 30 | 51.72% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Valkyrie X [USA] | 2,327 | 100.00% | 73 | 31.8767 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.0249 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,161 | 92.87% | 11 | 15.07% | 196.45 | 40 | 76.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.37% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
11 | 0.47% | 16 | 21.92% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 0.47% | 1 | 1.37% | 11.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.43% | 2 | 2.74% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.43% | 1 | 1.37% | 10.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Tank |
7 | 0.30% | 5 | 6.85% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.30% | 1 | 1.37% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Charger |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 14 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.2.4
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Kelset


Nick
Coach
Rochelle
infected